Brother Profiles

Click on a class link below or the navigation bar on the right side of the page to view brother profiles.

Founding Fathers Alpha Class
FF Dr. Danilo Chavarría
Fernando Colón
Johnny Díaz
Manuel Moreno
Jorge Padilla
Carlos Rodríguez
Andrés Vera
Alpha Rovín Chavarría
Gilberto Gil
Francisco González
Harry Williams
Beta Class Gamma Class
Beta Martín Flores
Juan Carlos García
Joe Alex Huerta
Omar Justo
Gamma Christian Álvarez
Daniel Carrera
Adriel Espinoza
Jorge González
Marco González
Ernesto Hernández
Henry Jiménez
Christian Marquez
Roberto Ruiz
Víctor Sánchez
Cesar Uribe
Delta Class Epsilon Class
Delta Luis Cacho
José Duran
Eddie Galaz
George García
Andrés Moses
Issac Olvera
Chris Saccucci
Víctor Villa
Epsilon Rudy Díaz
Abraham Rodríguez
Emmanuel Rodríguez Jr.
Ricardo Solano
Zeta Class Eta Class
Zeta Eduardo Álvarez
Miguel Gasca
Ángel Rodríguez
José Rodríguez
Eta Luis Astorga
Freddy Dorantes
Marcos Ibarra
Michael Klein
Elder Méndez
Fernando Ortiz
Víctor Pérez
Cesar Rivera
Roberto Rivera
Marco Robles
Theta Class Iota Class
Theta Anthony Anguiano
Brian Arce
Esteban Hernández
Julio Martel
Raoul Saiz
Luis Vidaña
Iota Josué Bustillos
Jesús Campuzano
Jorge Carrasco
Iván González
Edgar Hernández
Alejandro Montoya-A.
Jesús Rangel
Andrés Rentería Jr.
Kappa Class Lambda Class
Kappa Víctor Barajas
Ángel del Toro
Federico Méndez
Martin Oropeza
Jorge Paz
Eddy Teruel II
Fabián Vargas
Lambda David Álvarez
Oswaldo Bolaños
Hugo Cruz
Phillip Escalera
Alex Méndez
Apolinar Rivera
Luis Sotomayor
Aldo Villanueva
Rudy Zamora
Mu Class Nu Class
Mu Vinicio Franco
Guadalupe López
Jesús Moreno
Aarón Santistevan
Nu Robert Correales
Roger Guzmán
Luis Lázaro
Noel Salas
Daniel Silva
Xi Class Omicron Class
Xi Julio Castillo
Rubén Rivera
Omicron Sergio Flores
Hugo González
Rafael González
Kerwin Molina
Stuart Palafox
Javier Rivera
Pi Class Rho Class
Pi Alistair Archer
Adam Ballesteros
Keishmer Cardoso
Martín Cobos
Javier Gutiérrez Jr.
Javier Muruato
Kenneth Ortiz
Omar Sánchez
Michael Villalba
Rho Luis Lares
Gumaro Robles
Bruno Verdín
Sigma Class Tau Class
Sigma Eddie Gomez
Alan Justo
Jeffrey Oman
Cristián Zapién
Miguel Zapién
Tau Tony Álvarez
Samuel Schumach
Upsilon Class Phi Class
Upsilon George Himes
Josué Jiménez
Erick Jurado
Lan Lieng
Carlos Martínez
Manuel Montellano
Iván Pérez
Óscar Pérez
Raúl Ravelo
José Rivera
Kevin Rodríguez
Abraham Sandoval
Kenneth Zamora
Phi Diomar Chin
Tariq Hanifzai
José Martínez
Mohammad Nasereddin
Shan Carlos Orellana
Gilberto Solís
Chi Class Psi Class
Chi Rudolf D'Silva
James Alex Hauf
José Moreno
Psi Jonnathan Cabrera
Germán González
David López
Adrián Martínez
Gabriel Puga
Alpha Alpha Class Alpha Beta Class
Alpha Alpha Braulio Marroquín
Guillermo Martínez
Jonathan Tavera
Alpha Beta Patrick Aller
Alexandro Carrillo
Moises Cervantes
Noe Martínez
Sebastián Hernández
Pedro Navarro
Fidel H. Rodríguez
Leonardo San Martín
Marvin Santamaria II
Steven Smethurst
Denzell Terry
Alpha Gamma Class  
Alpha Gamma Diego Alcaide-V.
Andrew Cline
Gabriel San Martín